• <div style="background-image:url(/live/image/gid/37/width/1600/height/300/crop/1/33175_campaign_2nd_level_floater.rev.1473277112.jpg)"/>
  • <div style="background-image:url(/live/image/gid/37/width/1600/height/300/crop/1/33181_campaign_3rd_level_all_1.rev.1473355863.jpg)"/>
  • <div style="background-image:url(/live/image/gid/37/width/1600/height/300/crop/1/33176_campaign_2nd_level_accordian.rev.1473277115.jpg)"/>

Giving

Thanks to members of the Young Alumni Loyalty Circle

CLASS OF 2011
Chase L. Cook
Dina M. Froustis
Thomas J. Grogan
Cecilia R. Hayne
Whitney Hales Heaps and
Jacob W. Heaps
Lorena R. Kennedy
Karl E. Lathus
Julian H. McLain
Jonas A. Mikolich
Gilbert J. Reynders
Kathryn Appelhans Sargent
Ayal M. Sharvit
Jaclyn M. Sobczak*
Christine K. Sorensen
Yuzheng Sun
Gret L. Taylor
Rebecca Torres
Sarah E. White
Linda A. Winkelman*
Steven L. Yena


CLASS OF 2012
Alexander C. Agosta
Susan E. Becker
Elizabeth Ledger Bortolussi
Elizabeth K. Brey
Jonathan L. Butts
Lillian M. Dypold
Stephen F. Egan
Riley A. Hutchinson
Robert D. Jennings
Alexander J. Kalinowski
Ari B. Lifschultz
Anna K. McCloskey
Brendan C. Moss*
Annalise L. Parks
Lin L. Reynolds and Asa C.
Reynolds
Jerrold D. Rosema*
Daniel J. Rosenstein*
Tucker Ryckman
Rachiny S. Samek
Ellen C. Shipitalo
Cameron G. Sioshansi
Khine P. The
Matille A. Torre


CLASS OF 2013
John H. Adams
Elise M. Beckman
Sarah E. Brune*
Jody O. Buck
Dominick R. Campagna
Giuseppe L. Conoscenti Jr.
Alexis M. Czarnecki
Samantha P. Gardner
Syed M.A. Hasnain
Miles J. Kerr
Jose D. Ledesma
Brianna M. Lemond
Brittani L. Michela
Katherine A. O’Truk
Ashley A. Reich
Tia S. Rupnik
Percy T. Sandel
Lisa A. Sorensen
Megan M. Trubich*
Kaitlyn M. Unger
Jennifer L. Waldholtz

CLASS OF 2014
Elin F. Alexander
Gregory Y. Alonso
Jesus Ayala Jr.
Christopher W. Banville
Christina M. Bear
Charles B. Brey
Stephen B. Bromfield
Blake A. Brownstein
Patrick J. Charron
Jordan A. Chisek*
Blake B. Davies
Edward J. Dobernig
Aimee A. Fadden
Abigail E. Fliss
Kevin J. Flynn
Justin Fowler*
Vasiliki Gerentes*
Kelvin J. Gipson
Maxwell D. Goodrich
Ryan M. Goodwin
Melissa M. Goosmann
Crystal M. Gorman
Nadia M. Gronkowski
Tyler A. Haberman
Cole E. Harstad
Jordan M. Hartman
Shawn Henderson
Kevin Hsu
Sarah E. Jonathan
Sabrina Letwin
Osayi A. Menzies
Alexander C. Miller
Nicholas A. Miner
Anya L. Moran
Lauren M. Morford
Thomas H. Pospiech Jr.
Garr J. Punnett*
Samantha Ritsema
Marissa A. Ruiz
Matan E. Sharvit
Mary H. Snediker
Sarah A. Stoklosa
Ivaylo V. Valchev
Jerry Wang*
Christopher D. Way

CLASS OF 2015
Jennifer L. Aguirre
Akua G. Agyei
Aneesa Ahmed
Allan Vhal L. Arabe
Richard E. Arko II
Robert A. Barrett III
Grace R. Beauban
Savitri K. Beaver
Kayla A. Borgra
Jordan A. Bruce
Anna R. Bryan*
Danielle V. Canulli
Julia C. Challenger
Rose E. Coll
Diana Conde Moure

Alyssa Conway
John S. Courage*
Molly E. Crocker
Torey E. Crown
Taylor J. Deary
Madeleine H. Delforge
Zhiyu Deng
Audrey N. Djukic
Audra V. Donnelly
Nsika Dube Mintjens
Jeremiah A. Erzen
Anna Fedele
Lisa D. Feldman
JerDrema V. Flynt
Curran J. Forgue
Katherine L. Fridholm
Travis Gibbs
Cole M. Gilham
Leora T. Goldberg
Bernarda Guzman Carrion
Ashton M. Hartman
Samuel M. B. Hermann
Jared J. Herter
Trang T. Ho
Armand B. L. Holmes
Gregory H. Jamieson Jr.
Samantha M. Kaser
Cooper B. King
Anastasiya D. Koshkina
Kyle D. Kraus
Joseph T. Kropp
Owen LaBrie
Megan E. Lambert
Benjamin D. Larsen
Constance V. Lee
Whitney E. Leiderman
Micha E. LeNeave
Argentine R. O. Lobe
Mouelle
Christina M. Lundquist
Brian P. Madson
Jenna Brankin McAloon
and Jason J. McAloon
Lillian C. Mead
Kelly C. Mehalek
Adnan Meskic
Kelsie M. Miller
Reginald P. Mills III
Kente L. Mixon
Brock Mone
Amanda R. Morais
Jason T. Morrall
Peter L. Nesper
Samantha L. Niese
Megan T. O’Connor*
John G. Palutsis
Torie M. Pasiewicz
Sarah T. Pekar
Brooke M. Perkins
Izabela K. Pieniadz
Morgan E. Pope
John E. Preston
Andrea Ramierz Aranda
Laura L. Reckdenwald
Hardy B. Rettig
Philip A. Rindom
Ellen S. Rogers
Karla V. Saavedra
Betancourt
Roberto Salem*
Sheny Salgado
Ramel T. Samuel
Roberta M. Scherer
Harrison Seigel
Cameron C. Severson
Erin M. Shamley
Zachary A. Shulterbrandt
Dylan S. Sperry
Alexander J. Steele
Andrew E. Stein
Charles R. Stein
Erin M. Sully
Anne E. Susemihl
Luke A. Swardenski
Ian G. Taylor
Maiwase Tembo
Jeanete Trang
Sihle S.I. Tsabedze
Daniel W. Turk*
Marguerite M. Tuten
Ariane I. Uwamba
Alyssa A. Vechiola
Cosmo A. Vivirito
Leslie A. Walton
Shashikala Wanigasinghe
Lakshini
Hugh C. Watanabe*
Imani E. Watson
Spencer W. White
Abby E. Wiedman
Periana L. Wilson
Barrett S. Wood
Chester C. Wood III
Emily C. Wybo
Alexis G. Yusim
Nicole Zygmunt

CLASS OF 2016
Ashley Ackerman
Tara J. Airola
Charles Alvarado
Alyssa G. Alvarez
Brandyn K. Ausich
Charlotte R. Austin
Dariusz W. Baliczek
Nicholas Y. Banks
Marin C. Barnes
Arlyn M. Bateman
Josephine C. Bellini
Adam S. Bernstein
Charles E. Black III
Patrick D. Boyle
Natalie L. Bricker
David N. Bromley
Daniel R. Brown
John M. Brown
Anne M. Brugioni
Natalie D. Brusie
Luke A. Capone
Lindsay E. Carr
Allison M. Carter
Mitchell N. Caywood
Guadalupe Cazares


Armel B. Cazedepats
Jessica Chang
Sean K. Chapman
Sarah G. Chiren
Matthew Chu
Sierra T. Clark
Megan E. Crocco
Alec M. DeAngelo
Margaret E. DeVries
Madison M. Dieleman
Kyle Diep
Pulkit Diwan
Bryan M. Donahue
Devenia C. Doss
Grace Dowling
Nicholas S. Escanilla
Bailey L. Everhart
Kimiko J. Fujioka
Guillermo
Amanda C. Gibbs
Rachel E. Granberg
Michelle R. Greeneway
Kimberly J. Grover
Hella D. Habtewold
Kaleb M. Hagen
Alexa N. Hemmer
Taylor E. Henderson
Jenny S. Hennum
Michael K. Hilliard
Samantha M. Hillis
Hayden R. Hoschouer
Xinrong Huang
Kayla A. Huber
Rachael M. Hussar
Cassidy Hutton
Jyothis James
Chase D. Janer
Fiona H. Jessup
Meena Jose
Tyler M. Kaplan
Caitlyn R. Kasper
Natalie R. Klutho
Katie J. Koenig
Kristofer L. Korth
Reshma A. Kurian
Elizabeth L. Lakeman
Nana Yaw Larbi-Tieku
Rachel J. Laznowski
Lisa A. Ledvora
Rachel G. Lertzman
Holly M. Lesperance
Michael N. Letizia
Estelle E. Lewis
Natalie H. Literski
Jiaming Liu
Briana R. Majkowski
Josephine R. Masandika
Brittany L. McCray
Cassandra L. McCray
Hannah E. McLane
Tashina T. McNeil
Samuel A. Mercier
Shannon M. Morelock
Themis J. Mourikes
Maria M. Naumann
Kelley M. Nugent
Crystal A. O’Gorman
Andrew V. Palmer
Melissa A. Paluch
Vasiliki M. Panos
Alexa M. Parmley
Natalie M. Pattison
Ekaterina Perezhogina
Ian K. Pichel
Cameron M. Pilcher
Leo Podolsky
Rickie Quaglia
Emily F. Rabin
Nina M. Radakovich
Michael Rantis
Christopher D. Rantis
Anderson T. Rice
Abigail L. Richardson
Keke L. Roberts
Jesse O. Rocha
Alexandra N. Roman
Edward Rosquist II
Hannah D. Samberg
Cesar P. Sandoval
Kyle L. Sands
Stephanie E. Scholl
William E. Seeber
Judson B. Seiber
Arsh K. Shah
Esmail M. Sharafuddin
Edward C. Shivers
Elizabeth C. Shuda
Kristina Simeunovic
Irving J. Snider IV
Alexandria P. Stensland
Jordan B. Stoler
Kathleen C. Stralka
Peyton E. Sukenic

Diedre E. Suri
Bryanna A. Tartt
Alyssa K. Tunison
Christine C. Valicenti
Austin D. Van Meter
Sherin S. Varghese
Michelle C. Virly
Salvatore A. Vivirito
Evan M. Vogel
Kristina C. Wenson
Jessica M. Werner
Robert M. Wiener
Anna R. Wigman
Jamie A. Williams
Alexa R. Williams
Edward H. Yonkers Jr.
Luis M. Zuniga
* Young Alumni
Council Member